Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PICKWICK PACKAGING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
PICKWICK RECORD DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED (22 February 1966 - 29 November 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
IRVING, Eleanor Kate
See all

Official records

See all