Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RALPH TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RALPH LEVY TRUSTEES LIMITED (22 February 1966 - 14 March 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
TERRONI, Andrea Jane
Director
ANDREWS, Christopher John Francis
Director
LEVY, Daniel Stephen
Director
LEVY, Stuart Mark
See all

Official records

See all