Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREENPARK (READING ) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
READING BUSINESS PARK LIMITED (21 September 1990 - 5 March 1998)
SETCREST LIMITED (21 February 1966 - 21 September 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
SANNE GROUP SECRETARIES (UK) LIMITED
Director
CARSON, Rory John
Director
KENG, Koh Lay
See all

Official records

See all