Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HATTON FANS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
46439 - Wholesale of radio, television goods & electrical household appliances (other than records, tapes, CD's & video tapes and the equipment used for playing them)
Previous company names:
EZRA HATTON (FANS) LIMITED (15 February 1966 - 30 August 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
LAWRENCE, Susan Margaret
Director
LAWRENCE, Keith Derek Nicholas, Dr
Director
LAWRENCE, Sarah, Dr
Director
LAWRENCE, Susan Margaret
Director
PURVISS, Christopher
See all

Official records

See all