Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DENNISON & LAWRENCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DENNISON AND JEFFREY LIMITED (30 August 1983 - 24 July 1987)
EZRA HATTON LIMITED (15 February 1966 - 30 August 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
LAWRENCE, Susan Margaret
Director
LAWRENCE, Keith Derek Nicholas, Dr
Director
LAWRENCE, Susan Margaret
See all

Official records

See all