Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SELTD REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
2430 - Manufacture of paints, print ink & mastics etc.
4525 - Other special trades construction
Previous company names:
SOMERFORD EQUIPMENT LIMITED (11 December 2006 - 29 April 2010)
PRISMO LIMITED (13 March 1986 - 11 December 2006)
REDLAND PRISMO LIMITED (1 June 1983 - 13 March 1986)
PRISMO UNIVERSAL LIMITED (15 February 1966 - 1 June 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2010
Due by
31 December 2010
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2009

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
26 June 2009

People

Secretary
SECRETARIAT SERVICES LIMITED
Director
KARLSEN, Kjell Konrad
Director
LAIRD, Stuart Wilson
Director
SNOWDON, John Watson Teasdale
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all