Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HESSELBERG HYDRO (1991) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
M J GLEESON (SOUTHERN) LIMITED (21 August 1985 - 12 February 1991)
GLEESON CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED (9 February 1966 - 21 August 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Roger Charles
Director
LEGUIT, Nicolaas
Director
SMITH, Roger Charles
See all

Official records

Change

See all