Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEREDUR CENTRE

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
9 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names:
EURYTHMY SCHOOL LTD (29 June 1989 - 5 March 2007)
LONDON SCHOOL OF EURYTHMY LIMITED(THE) (9 February 1966 - 29 June 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
JOSEPHSON, Jenny-Margrethe, Doctor
Director
BEAVAN, Katherine
Director
BLAXLAND-DE-LANGE, Paulamaria
Director
DAVID, Gillian Mary
Director
FLORSCHUTZ, Gerhard Ulrich
See all

Official records

See all