Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAMBRIDGE (AUTO BULBS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
BURNEVEL (AUTO BULBS) LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 1 August 1989)
BURNEVEL LIMITED (9 February 1966 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BISANZ, Richard George
Director
BISANZ, Richard George
Director
BISANZ, Sandra
See all

Official records

See all