Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREENHILL SALADS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
GREENHILL (WHOLESALE PRODUCE) LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 18 September 1995)
GREEN HILL (PRE-PACKED PRODUCE) LIMITED (8 February 1966 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
GREENHILL, Juanita Elizabeth
Director
GREENHILL, James Edward
Director
GREENHILL, William Barnaby
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all