Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRAZIER INTERIOR SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
43290 - Other construction installation
43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names:
BRAZIER VERSATILE LIMITED (7 February 1966 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
MARTIN, Roy Albert
Director
MARTIN, Roy Albert
Director
WEEKS-MARTIN, Miranda Jane
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all