Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FRANCIS JACKSON HOMES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
FRANCIS JACKSON ESTATES LIMITED (7 February 1966 - 11 January 2012)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
WATKISS, Katrina Martine
Director
JACKSON, Nicholas Robert
Director
JOHNSON, Kevin David
Director
JOHNSON, Paul Christopher
See all

Official records

See all