Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G. GARNETT ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
GARNETT ESTATES LIMITED (25 November 1982 - 7 July 1983)
CHARLES WALTON ELLIS & CO. LIMITED (4 February 1966 - 25 November 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
QUAYLE, Huan George
Director
RATTIGAN, David Thomas
Director
SMITH, Christopher Ian Charles
See all

Official records

See all