Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INSTILL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MINMAR (209) LIMITED (10 June 1997 - 19 October 2010)
REGENT GROUP LIMITED (17 April 1989 - 10 June 1997)
REGENT SCHOOL OF LANGUAGES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 17 April 1989)
REGENT SCHOOL OF ENGLISH LIMITED, (THE) (3 February 1966 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
DIAMOND COLLEGE LIMITED
Director
GINS, Till
See all

Official records

See all