Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORTHROP GRUMMAN PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
LUCAS AEROSPACE LIMITED (1 February 1966 - 26 February 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CHOUNG, Susie Lee
Secretary
WILTSHIRE, Roger Campbell
Director
GRAY, Robert Brian
Director
SPIEGEL, Steven David
Director
WILTSHIRE, Roger Campbell
See all

Official records

See all