Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEVANT CONSOLS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 February 1966
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
EASTBURY ECONOMIC COMPANY LIMITED (1 February 1966 - 23 March 1984)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

People

Secretary
JONES, John Richard
Director
JONES, Daphne Ann
Director
JONES, John Richard
See all

Official records

See all