Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANTIQUE FURNITURE HIRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
MCKAY & MCKAY ENTERPRISES LIMITED (30 June 1965 - 30 April 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
CATTLEY, Frank David George
Director
BLAIN, Douglas Ellis
Director
CONATY, Caroline Mary Antoinette
Director
MCKAY, Peter Beverley
See all

Official records

See all