Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELECO DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
B & H (WAREHOUSING & DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED (27 January 1984 - 4 July 1988)
BELL & WEBSTER (STRUCTURES) LIMITED (30 June 1965 - 27 January 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
HAMID, Muhammad Omar Mohsin
Director
ELECO DIRECTORS LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all