Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WARDEN FARMING COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
01110 - Growing of cereals (except rice), leguminous crops and oil seeds
Previous company names:
PAUL ARDEN LIMITED (30 June 1965 - 15 February 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
COOPER, Susan
Director
WARD, Meryl Suzanne
Director
WARD, Stephen Tom
See all

Official records

See all