Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EUROTHERM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control
Previous company names:
EUROTHERM CONTROLS LIMITED (1 May 1992 - 2 May 2000)
EUROTHERM LIMITED (29 June 1965 - 1 May 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
INVENSYS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
HUGHES, Michael Patrick, Director
Director
LAMBETH, Trevor
Director
VLIEGHE, Nicolas
Director
WEXLER, Peter Irwin
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all