Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARMOT BOOTH HEYLIN (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
A. MARMOT & COMPANY LIMITED (29 June 1965 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 November 2018
Due by
28 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
MARMOT, Myra
Director
MARMOT, Alec
Director
MARMOT, Myra
See all

Official records

See all