Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About B&ESA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names:
H.V.C.A. LIMITED (12 December 2006 - 18 April 2012)
PIPER ENTERPRISES LIMITED (18 September 1998 - 12 December 2006)
HVCA ENTERPRISES LIMITED (5 March 1993 - 18 September 1998)
H AND V WELFARE LIMITED (28 June 1965 - 5 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2018
Due by
30 November 2018
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Secretary
HARDY, Skye
Director
FRISE, David William
Director
HOPKINSON, Timothy
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all