Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ENFIELD AUTO ELECTRICAL GARAGES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
ENFIELD GARAGES LIMITED (25 June 1965 - 29 July 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
MEDCALF, Gillian Ann
Director
MEDCALF, Gillian Ann
Director
MEDCALF, William Eldon Edward
See all

Official records

See all