Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PAM REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names:
PARAGON ASSET MANAGEMENT LTD (8 March 2011 - 20 April 2016)
PARAGON CMM LIMITED (4 March 2011 - 8 March 2011)
PARAGON TOOLMAKING CO. LIMITED (5 April 2008 - 4 March 2011)
THE PARAGON TOOLMAKING AND PRECISION ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED (25 June 1965 - 5 April 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2016
Due by
31 December 2016
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2015

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
28 January 2016

People

Secretary
RAYNER, Maureen
Director
CANTY, Carl Frederick
Director
RAYNER, Maureen
Director
WEAR, Martyn
See all

Official records

See all