Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALPHA PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
ALPHA WORKS (ENGINEERING) LIMITED (25 June 1965 - 3 July 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
DAVIES, Megan
Director
DAVIES, Megan
See all

Official records

See all