Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAGNET GROUP TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MAGNET & SOUTHERNS TRUSTEES LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 22 November 1989)
SOUTHERNS-EVANS TRUSTEES LIMITED (23 June 1965 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
HARDCASTLE, Nicola Jane
Director
AHMED, Anjum
Director
HARDCASTLE, Nicola Jane
Director
HUTCHINSON, Roy
Director
HUTCHISON, Graeme Wallace
See all

Official records

See all