Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CUBBINGTON SAWMILLS (SOUTHAM) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
02400 - Support services to forestry
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
COMBROOK FLOORING COMPANY LIMITED (22 June 1965 - 23 November 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
HINCHCLIFFE LANCASTER, Alan
Director
HINCHCLIFFE LANCASTER, Alan
Director
HINCHCLIFFE LANCASTER, Anthony
Director
HINCHCLIFFE LANCASTER, Ellen Mary
See all

Official records

See all