Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GEORGE'S INJECTION PUMPS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
INJECTION PUMP REPAIRS(SOUTH EAST)LIMITED (18 June 1965 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
EURIPIDES, Maria
Director
EURIPIDES, Maria
Director
EURIPIDES, Mikis
Director
EURIPIDES, Roland Jacob
Director
EURIPIDES, Valentina
See all

Official records

See all