Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEELER SELF DRIVE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
KEELER CAR HIRE LIMITED (15 June 1965 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Director
KEELER, Wendy Evelyn
See all

Official records

See all