Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VANITY (TORQUAY) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
VANITY JEWELS(TORQUAY)LIMITED (15 June 1965 - 3 June 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
BASSETT, Jonathan Charles
Director
JOYCE, George Ferrier
See all

Official records

See all