Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAPE ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
G. & G. COACHES (LEAMINGTON) LIMITED (15 June 1965 - 8 July 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
GRIFFIN, Philip David
Director
GRIFFIN, Fiona
Director
GRIFFIN, Philip David
See all

Official records

See all