Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMPASS SECURITY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SECURITY ARRANGEMENTS LIMITED (15 June 1965 - 11 January 1989)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
COMPASS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
HENRIKSEN, Alison Jane
Director
LEA, Jodi
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all