Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILNE DEVELOPMENTS

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
10 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
L.S.D. WOOD TURNING (10 June 1965 - 30 July 1990)

People

Secretary
ELLIS, Stuart William
Director
ELLIS, Sally Joan
Director
ELLIS, Stuart William
See all

Official records

See all