Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KEMPWRIGHTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names:
KEMPWRIGHTS BISCUITS LIMITED (9 June 1965 - 3 November 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Director
BARR, Phoebe Mary
Director
BUSHELL, David Paul Nicholson
Director
BUSHELL, Emily Wei-Ling
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all