Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARTEX MARKING SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
27330 - Manufacture of wiring devices
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
H.F. COLLISON LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 15 July 1991)
H.F.COLLISON(GOODWELL)LIMITED (3 June 1965 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
HAGLUND, Erik Olof
Director
PERSSON, Karl Eskil Mikael
Director
THOMPSON, Nigel Philip
See all

Official records

See all