Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PARKERS OF CHICHESTER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 June 1965
Nature of business (SIC):
49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names:
A.E.PARKER LIMITED (3 June 1965 - 2 May 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Director
HASKINS, Jonathan Harley
Director
PARKER, David George Haskins
Director
PARKER, Joe
Director
PARKER, John Edward
Director
PARKER, Richard Haskins
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all