Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NICHOLAS BELT (ESTATE AGENCY) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 December 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
CENTRAL ESTATE AGENCY (BRIDLINGTON) LIMITED (30 December 1964 - 13 November 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2022
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Secretary
JEWITT, Hannah Louise
Director
JEWITT, Hannah Louise
Director
JEWITT, Simon
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all