Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G.B. CROOK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
G.B. CROOK (GRAVEL LANE) LIMITED (4 December 1964 - 7 June 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1992
Due by
31 October 1993

People

Official records

Restoration

See all