Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROJECT EVERGREEN 1 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 December 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
STATIC SWITCHING LIMITED (2 December 1964 - 6 January 2021)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Director
TURNER, Adrian Richard Lawrence
Director
TURNER, Anthony Christopher
Director
TURNER, Lawrence Frederick
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all