Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KELLFORMS WOODMASTERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 July 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
KELLFORMS LIMITED (23 July 1964 - 26 January 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
SIMMONS, Karen Judith
Director
GOATER, Alan William
Director
GOATER, Kevin Charles
Director
SIMMONS, Karen Judith
See all

Official records

See all