Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PAULTON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
PAULTON PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED (15 July 1964 - 1 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
BATES, Gay Corinne
Director
BATES, Alexander Paul David Elliott
Director
BATES, Gay Corinne
Director
TREBILCO, Victoria
See all

Official records

See all