Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TETRONICS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 July 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TETRONICS LIMITED (17 June 1996 - 7 September 2012)
TETRONICS RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT CO.LIMITED (9 July 1964 - 17 June 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
DEEGAN, David Edward, Dr
Director
HILLS, Gary John
Director
RUMBOL, Graeme Stuart
Director
VEITCH, Marc Craig
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all