Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NORFOLK GARDEN ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 July 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
BARRATT BRADFORD LIMITED (31 December 1981 - 25 January 1988)
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS (HULL) LIMITED (3 July 1964 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
BARRATT CORPORATE SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Director
ROBERTS, Michael
Director
TAYLOR, Andrew John
See all

Official records

See all