Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALBRI LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
8 April 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names:
ALBRI VETERINARY PRODUCTS LIMITED (8 April 1964 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
ALLEN, Claudine Jennifer
Director
ALLEN, Claudine Jennifer
Director
ALLEN, Mark Richard
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all