Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JEMBEX

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
10 March 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DESMOND WILCOX (10 March 1964 - 24 January 2002)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
WILCOX, Esther Louise
Director
WILCOX, Rebecca Louise
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all