Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SODRA FOREST PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 January 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names:
SODRA WOOD LTD (10 November 2015 - 17 October 2016)
SODRA CELL (UK) LIMITED (7 April 1992 - 10 November 2015)
SODRA FOREST PRODUCTS LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 7 April 1992)
SWEDISH FOREST PRODUCTS LIMITED (30 January 1964 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
GOODWILLE LIMITED
Director
JOHANSSON, Ove Mattias
Director
LINDQVIST, Lars Jorgen Ingvar Nilsson
See all

Official records

See all