Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WALKERS OF BURFORD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 January 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
ZENE WALKER LIMITED (20 January 1964 - 20 June 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2022
Due by
31 December 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2021

People

Director
WALKER, Diana Rosemary
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all