Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTASCO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 January 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
AIRSPRUNG (CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 1 April 1998)
YELTON BUILDERS LIMITED (20 January 1964 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Secretary
DALLAWAY, Tean Elizabeth
Director
DALLAWAY, Tean Elizabeth
Director
LISANTI, Antonio
See all

Official records

See all