Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CITY HOTELS GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 January 1964
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
CITY HOTELS LIMITED (1 January 1964 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2021
Due by
30 September 2022
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2020

People

Director
DAVIS, Kirk Dyson
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

Resolutions

See all