Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CIRCLE LAND LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 July 1963
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
INGLEBOROUGH PROPERTIES LIMITED (25 July 1963 - 30 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2019

People

Secretary
BERGER, Jonathan David
Director
BERGER, Anne-Marie Therese Xavier
Director
BERGER, Jonathan David
See all

Official records

See all